Česky English Yacht Clubu Dyje Břeclav

M.B.KERAMIKA PÁLAVSKÁ REGATA 2017

 
 

Přihlášení závodníci

Naposledy aktualizováno: 2.5.2017 08:04

Laser Radial
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
1 Zdeněk Chlup Czech YC Brno Atelier Chlup
2 Lucie Keblová Czech Český Yacht Klub H3Geo
3 David Blatecký Czech YC Brno
4 Filip Dvořák Czech Jachtklub Brno z.s.
5 Jiří Halouzka Czech MYK
6 Jakub Halouzka Czech MYK
7 Tomáš Hlavsa Czech ALT Laser Hlavsarchitecture
8 David Bezděk Czech Jachtsport z.s. Marťas
9 Lenka Kališová Czech TJ Jachtklub Brno
10 Ondřej Dvořák Czech Jachtklub Brno z.s.
11 Markéta Audyová Czech TJ Jachtklub Brno
12 Mario Nuc Czech Jachetní klub Plzeň
13 Martina Bezděková Czech Jachtsport Brno z.s.
14 Radek Sopoušek Czech YC Brno
15 Martin Kmenta Czech Yc Brno
16 Alexander Slivon Austria UYC MA
17 Klára Valdhansová Czech ČYK
18 Martin Pospíšil Czech Jachtklub Brno
19 Lucie Pospíšilová Czech Jachtklub Brno
20 Josef Mikula Czech YC Jezero Hlučín
21 Luboš Mikula Czech YC Jezero Hlučín
22 Zdeněk Dybal Czech YC Baník Ostrava
23 Helga Glas Austria SAF xx
24 Benjamín Přikryl Czech Lodní Sporty Kroměříž Pikservis s. r. o.
25 Jakub Šindelka Czech MYK
26 Vítězslav Moučka Czech YC Velké Dářko VM hydraulik
27 Hana Moučková Czech YC Velké Dářko VM hydraulik
28 Jan Ptáčník Czech SKIYACHT Rybí
29 Petr Sovadina Czech LS Kroměříž
30 Adéla Cvachová Czech TJ Spartak Modřany
31 Michal Halouzka Czech MYK
32 Michal Boroš Slovakia YC Tatran Bratislava
33 Christoph Werr Austria Oesv
34 Antonín Podzimek Czech ČYK
35 Bára Košťálová Czech YC Pardubice
36 Zosia Burska Czech YC CERE
37 Markéta Bauerová Czech YC CERE
38 Patrik Meliš Slovakia YC Tatran Bratislava
39 Michaela Kecskésová Slovakia YC Tatran Bratislava
40 David Štěpán Czech YC Brno
Evropa
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
41 Kateřina Chlupová Czech KJ Těrlicko
42 David Lejhanec Czech YC Pardubice
43 Marek Směšný Czech JK Prostějov Marra
44 Petra Šmídová Czech KJ Těrlicko
45 Štěpán Sivý Czech JOS
46 Jana Bezušková Czech YC Neratovice
47 Jiří Žíla Czech JOS
48 Pavel Bobek Czech YC Baník Ostrava
49 Michaela Zárubová Czech Jachtklub Cheb
50 Simon Huellenkremer Germany Stuttgarter Segel-Club
51 Stepan Staniek Czech Orthodocks Yacht Club Orthodocks Yacht Club
52 Miloslav Soukal Czech YC-Neratovice
53 Veronika Hodačová Czech YC Pardubice
54 Vendula Škráčková Czech YC Jezero Hlučín
55 Matěj Matoušek Czech JOS
56 Ondřej Matoušek Czech JOS
57 Sarka Bauerová Czech YC CERE
58 Tereza Kováčová Czech JK Prostějov
59 Richard Kafka Czech YC Velké Dářko Dářko team
60 Martina Švancarová Czech JO ČKD Blansko
61 Lucie Kučerová Czech JACHT KLUB Prostějov, spolek
62 Roman Kafka Czech YC Velké Dářko
63 Filip Sivý Czech Jo Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou
64 Petra Ondíková Czech YC Velké Dářko
65 Josef Dušek Czech TJ Jiskra Třeboň
66 Adam Plodek Czech YC Pardubice
67 Jiří Žáček Czech YC Baník Ostrava
68 Marie Kilarova Czech YC Banik Ostrava
69 Martina Švancarová Czech JO ČKD Blansko
70 Radim Čudek Czech TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - JO
71 Helena Korbová Czech JK Olomouc
72 Michael Tichánek Czech TJ Pálkovice
73 Jakub Kršňák Czech VS Duchcov
74 Jan Kršňák Czech VS Duchcov
75 Kristýna Sobotová Czech Jacht Club Prostějov ,spolek
76 Sergi Pérez Spain l'Estartit Krása
Finn
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
77 Hartwig Gfreiner Austria UYC Stammverein
78 Tomáš Vika Czech YC Cheb Czech Sailing Team
79 Robert Poor Slovakia YC SLOVAN
80 Andrej Holák Slovakia YC Slovan Bandy
81 Rudolf Lidařík Czech LS BRNO
82 Remo Cicutto Slovakia Sĺňava Piešťany Lidarik s.r.o.
83 Petr Audy Czech Jachtklub Brno
84 Gerhard Weinreich Austria UYCNf
85 Jiri Outrata Czech YC Tousen
86 Josef Jochovič Czech YC Neratovice
87 Vladimír Skalický Czech LK Štěchovice
88 Libor Valouch Czech JK Olomouc
89 Patrik Ščerba Czech Jachting TJ Palkovice
90 Kamil Ščerba Czech Jachting TJ Palkovice
91 Petr Sedláček Czech jachtklub Prostějov
92 Marek Jarocki Poland AZS Poznan anSail
93 Zdeněk Dybal Czech YC Baník Ostrava
94 Dusan Vanicky Slovakia ATU Košice Rasax
95 Jan Čajčík Czech LS Brno
96 Gerhard Weinreich Austria UYCNf
97 Tina Sperl Austria IG-Segeln
98 Ladislav Hyrš Czech JK Ostrava Poruba
99 Kraus Jan Czech YC Kladno
100 Vladimír Zbořil Czech JMJ Staré Splavy EXNET s.r.o.
101 Jaromír Šilhavý Czech YC Kladno
102 Jiří Kmoníček Czech YC Pardubice
103 Martin Trnavský Czech YC Brno
104 Roman Hladný Slovakia YC Slovan Bratislava
105 Michael Huellenkremer Germany Stuttgarter Segel-Club
106 Klára Valenová Czech JK Olomouc
107 Peter Mosny Slovakia FYC Slovakia ABL Snow Strbske Pleso
108 Andrzej Romanowski Poland YK Rewa
109 Vlastimil Valouch Czech JK Olomouc
110 Martin Plecity Czech Jachtklub Lázně Tousen
111 Milan Němec Czech Klub Jachtingu Těrlicko
112 Jiří Hýža Czech Jachtklub Brno
D-One
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
113 Gerald Hurban Austria YES Buntmetalle21
114 Marek Bachtík Czech YK Jestřábí
115 Jakub Huček Czech YC Česká Skalice
116 Libor Hošek Czech Jachtklub Česká Lípa, z.s.
117 Ivo Sláma Czech Jachtklub Brno z.s.
118 Jiří Forejtek Czech YC CSA Hradec Králové
119 Václav Novotný Czech JK Cheb
Laser Standard
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
120 Matěj Liška Czech JO TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
121 Karel Hrubý Czech YC Brno Autolaky Hrubý
122 Petr Styblo Austria SAF
123 Zdeněk Netopilík Czech Jachtklub Sokolov
124 Felix Diwok Austria SC AMS
125 Viktor Teply Czech YC Brno
126 Dan Audy Czech YC Brno Teleke z Tölökö
127 Eduard Sláma Czech YC Brno
128 Michal Steiner Czech YC Vysoke Myto Jipast a.s
129 Petr Drahorad Czech JK Cheb
130 Radek Smetana Czech YCLP www.volya.cz
131 Christian Schwerdtfeger Austria KYCO
132 Jean-Baptiste Janča Czech Lodní sporty Brno
133 Stepan Novotny Czech JK Cheb Lothmann Paris
134 František Bauer Czech YC CERE
135 Kateřina Vaidišová Czech YC Sokolov
136 Karel Král Czech YC SOKOLOV Limuzína Transport a VýhodnýTisk.cz
137 Zdeněk Netopilík Czech Jachtklub Sokolov
 
 
MB Keramika
Jihomoravský kraj
DevotiSailing.com
Pavel C. LEJHANEC, OBCHOD KLENOTY - HODINY
Lidařík, s.r.o.
PLASTICKÁ CHIRURGIE, MUDr. DAVID ŠTĚPÁN
AUTOLAKY HRUBÝ
GUL NEOPREN.CZ
ATELIER CHLUP
Red Bull
iRegata.cz
ČSJ
VODNÍ ZÁCHRANNÁ SLUŽBA
 
[CNW:Counter]