Česky English Yacht Clubu Dyje Břeclav

M.B.KERAMIKA PÁLAVSKÁ REGATA 2019

 
 

Přihlášení závodníci

Naposledy aktualizováno: 29.4.2019 22:26

Laser Radial
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
1 Zdeněk Chlup Czech Jachtklub Brno Atelier Chlup
2 David Blatecký Czech Jachtklub Brno
3 Martin Kmenta Czech Jachtklub Brno
4 Janka Melišová Slovakia YC Tatran Bratislava Rodičia
5 Martina Bezděková Czech Jachtsport Brno z.s.
6 Jiří Himmel Czech Yacht Club Nechranice Oneyacht s.r.o.
7 Klára Himmelová Czech Yacht Club Nechranice Oneyacht s.r.o.
8 Vit Hýža Czech Jachtklub Brno
9 Klára Valdhansová Czech ČYK
10 Alexander Miškov Slovakia YC Limar
11 Michaela Pačinová Slovakia YC Limar
12 Dominik Vyoral Slovakia YC Limar
13 Tereza Klimešová Czech JK Plzeň
14 Michaela Kecskésová Slovakia YC Tatran Bratislava
15 Jiří Vacula Czech JMJ Staré Splavy
16 Lenka Kalisova Czech Jachtklub Brno
17 Markéta Kališová Czech Jachtklub Brno
18 Zdeněk Vysloužil Czech JMJ Staré Splavy
19 Radek Sopoušek Czech Jachtklub Brno
20 Andrew Lawson Czech JMJ Staré Splavy
Evropa
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
21 Kateřina Chlupová Czech Jachtklub Brno
22 David Lejhanec Czech YC Pardubice
23 Marek Směšný Czech JK Prostějov
24 Barbora Vachelová Czech JK Černá v Pošumaví
25 Petra Ondíková Czech YC Velké Dářko
26 Roman Kafka Czech YC Velké Dářko
27 Miloslav Soukal Czech YC Neratovice
28 Tereza Kováčová Czech JK Prostějov
29 Francesco Zugna Italy C.D.V. Muggia
30 Pavel Bobek Czech YC Baník Ostrava
31 Michaela Bobková Czech Jachtklub Cheb
32 Jiří Žíla Czech JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou
33 Ondřej Matoušek Czech JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou
34 Šárka Bauerová Czech YC CERE
35 Stepan Staniek Czech ORTHODOCKS YACHT CLUB ORTHODOCKS YACHT CLUB
36 Richard Kafka Czech YC Velké Dářko Dářko team
37 Alan Travaglio Italy Soc. Triestina Sport del Mare
38 Jiří Žáček Czech YC Baník Ostrava
39 Štěpán Sivý Czech JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou Zappas
40 Roman Kala Czech YC Doksy
41 Tomáš Krejza Czech S.K. Yachting Styl Sailing Centrum
42 Jana Bezušková Czech YC Neratovice
43 Marie Kilarová Czech YC Banik Ostrava
44 Dario Ayala Italy Yacht Club Imperia -------
45 Markéta Audyová Czech Jachtklub Brno
46 Filip Sivý Czech JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou
47 Karolina Hübnerová Czech Jachtklub Brno
48 Martina Švancarová Czech JO ČKD Blansko
49 Matěj Matoušek Czech JO Slavoj Hluboká nad Vltavou
50 Jan Kršňák Czech VS Duchcov
51 Radim Čudek Czech TJ Slavoj Český Těšín - JO
52 David Pačanda Czech JO TJ Bohemia Poděbrady TPCA
Laser Standard
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
53 Karel Hrubý Czech Jachtklub Brno Autolaky Hrubý s.r.o.
54 Tomáš Vaidiš Czech Jachtklub Sokolov www.elektromontaze.com
55 Martin Pospíšil Czech Jachtklub Brno
56 Dan Audy Czech Jachtklub Brno
57 Ondřej Vachel Czech JK Černá v Pošumaví Sea Concept
58 Matěj Liška Czech YC Sokolov
59 Antonin Kaspar Czech YC CERE Vagiklín
60 Benjamin Přikryl Czech LS Kroměříž Pikservis, Halfdeck
61 Eduard Sláma Czech Jachtklub Brno
62 Viktor Teply Czech Jachtklub Brno
63 Mario Nuc Czech J.K. Plzeň
64 Tomáš Hlavsa Czech Jachtklub Brno Hlavsarchitecture
65 Zdeněk Netopilík Czech JACHTKLUB SOKOLOV
66 Kateřina Vainert Czech Jachtklub Sokolov
67 Petr Styblo Austria SAF
68 Karel Král Czech YC Sokolov Limuzína Transport, VyhodnyTISK.cz
69 Antonín Solfronk Czech YC Nechranice MK SET s.r.o.
70 Vítězslav Moučka Czech YC Velké Dářko
71 Petr Drahorád Czech YC Cheb
72 Jiří Halouzka Czech Moravský yacht klub
73 Jakub Halouzka Czech Moravský yacht klub Pekařství Halouzka
74 David Štěpán Czech Jachtklub Brno
75 Michal Andel Slovakia YC Tatran Bratislava
76 Jean-Baptiste Janča Czech Yacht Club - Lodní sporty Brno
77 Štěpán Novotný Czech JK Cheb
Finn
Jméno Příjmení Stát Klub Sponzor
78 Peter Mosný Slovakia Stribor Ivka
79 Rudolf Lidařík Czech Yacht Club - Lodní sporty Brno
80 Libor Valouch Czech JK Olomouc Ethix
81 Kamil Ščerba Czech Sokol Palkovice
82 Patrik Ščerba Czech Sokol Palkovice
83 Jan Čajčík Czech Yacht Club - Lodní sporty Brno
84 Josef Jochovič Czech YC Neratovice
85 Martin Kaloš Czech YC CERE
86 Vojtěch Nalezenec Czech YC Vysoké Mýto Finn Academy Lejhanec
87 Matouš Červenka Czech JK Olomouc
88 Petr Sedláček Czech JK Prostějov
89 Vladimír Skalický Czech LK Štěchovice
90 Andrej Holák Slovakia YC Slovan Bratislava LLBandy
91 Jiří Hýža Czech Jachtklub Brno
92 Ondřej Teplý Czech Jachtklub Brno
93 Ladislav Hyrš Czech JK Ostrava Poruba
94 Robert Poor Slovakia YC Slovan
95 Zdeněk Gebhart Czech YC Cheb
96 Milan Loukota Slovakia YC Slovan
97 Tomas Mihalik Slovakia YC Slovan Bratislava Health&Performance
98 Václav Cintl Czech Jachtklub Česká Lípa HAAS+SOHN
99 Martin Plecitý Czech Lázně Jachtklub Toušeň
100 Jiří Kmoníček Czech YC Pardubice
101 Petr Audy Czech Jachtklub Brno
102 Roman Hladný Slovakia YC Slovan Bratislava
103 Jiří Outrata Czech YC Toušeň
104 Martin Trnavský Czech Jachtklub Brno Bohužel žádný
105 Tomas Rucka Czech YC Kladno
106 Martin Vacula Czech JMJ Staré Splavy
107 Karel Čajčík Czech YC Pardubice
108 Zdeněk Dybal Czech YC Baník Ostrava Tatínek
109 Zdeněk Dybal Czech YC Baník Ostrava Satan
110 Vladimir Zboril Czech JMJ Stare Splavy
 
 
MB Keramika
Jihomoravský kraj
GUL
AUTOLAKY HRUBÝ
Lidařík, s.r.o.
MUDr. David Štěpán, Plastická chirurgie
Devoti Sailing
Lanex a.s.
Pavel C. LEJHANEC, OBCHOD KLENOTY - HODINY
TPS centrum
ATELIER CHLUP
Vodní záchranná služba ČČK
Yacht Club Dyje
ČSJ
 
[CNW:Counter]